04-802-7800
Categories
BOX_HEADING_SHOPPING_CART_1 0 items
Your cart is empty.
Quick Menu
Product 8/11
 Previous   Return to the Product List   Next 

S31DLC20D 1.25GB 20Km 1310nm Single mode

$41.00 + GST

S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.


Add to Cart:

  • Model: 371-S31DLC20D
  • Shipping Weight: 0.5 Kgs
  • Manufactured by: Mikrotik

This product was added to our catalog on Thursday 04 April, 2013.