04-802-7800
Categories
BOX_HEADING_SHOPPING_CART_1 0 items
Your cart is empty.
Quick Menu
Product 12/18
 Previous   Return to the Product List   Next 

S35-53LC20D SFP Module (Pair)

RRP: $114.00 + GST

S-35/53LC20D

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.


Add to Cart:

  • Model: 371-S3553LC20D
  • Shipping Weight: 0.5lbs
  • Manufactured by: Mikrotik

This product was added to our catalog on Thursday 04 April, 2013.

Customers who bought this product also purchased...