04-802-7800
Categories
BOX_HEADING_SHOPPING_CART_1 0 items
Your cart is empty.
Quick Menu
Product 3/16
 Previous   Return to the Product List   Next 

S+31DLC10D 10GB 10Km 1310nm Dual LC Single mode

RRP: $235.00 + GST

S+31DLC10D

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+.

Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.


Add to Cart:

  • Model: 371-S+31DLC10D
  • Shipping Weight: 0.5lbs
  • Manufactured by: Mikrotik

This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday 17 September, 2013.